Tea Tree Essential Oil

Tea Tree Essential Oil. Inci: Melaleuka Alternafolia.

Well known for it's antibacterial properties, Tea Tree Essential Oil can be used safely in cosmetic products and is nice when blended with many other essential oils.

Please select from drop down menu for quantity needed.

Tea Tree Allergens

MSDS Tea Tree Essential Oil

Tea Tree IFRA 49th





£0.00 £3.99
0 Reward Points
ADD TO YOUR WISHLIST

The item has been added to your basket

Continue Shopping
Proceed To Checkout
Sign up to our newsletter for all of our latest news, product updates and information.