Castor Oil

Castor Oil available in different quantities. Often used in soap making and skin care preparations. Castor oil is another oil that penetrates deep into the skin helping the appearance of dry skin, its nourishing properties make it one of the best plant based oils to use for cosmetics.


Please note that the image is for illustration only and the bottles used are plastic, the label will also be different.

Prices start at £1.99 please select weight from the drop down box below.

SDS: Castor Oil

£0.00 £1.99
0 Reward Points
ADD TO YOUR WISHLIST

The item has been added to your basket

Continue Shopping
Proceed To Checkout
Sign up to our newsletter for all of our latest news, product updates and information.